Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tarvisio

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tarvisio. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tarvisio with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6572,894
BustAfghanistan 4,6002,859
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5422,822
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7262,937
FarahAfghanistan 4,3802,722
GardizAfghanistan 4,8403,008
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7832,972
HeratAfghanistan 4,2662,651
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7482,950
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8833,034
KabulAfghanistan 4,7812,971
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7172,931
KhostAfghanistan 4,9113,052
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6312,878
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3582,708
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4982,795
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7192,932
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2872,664
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3872,726
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6462,887
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4452,762
ShkoderAlbania 681423
TiranaAlbania 759472
VloreAlbania 822511
AdrarAlgeria 2,3951,488
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,389863
AlgiersAlgeria 1,384860
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,177731
BatnaAlgeria 1,341833
BecharAlgeria 2,1491,336
BejaiaAlgeria 1,297806
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2721,412
BiskraAlgeria 1,459907
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,1331,326
ChlefAlgeria 1,531951
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,276793
DjanetAlgeria 2,5001,554
DjelfaAlgeria 1,575979
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9981,242
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,556967
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7761,104
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7681,099
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0811,293
In SalahAlgeria 2,3541,463
MilianaAlgeria 1,475917
OranAlgeria 1,6911,051
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6721,661
SkikdaAlgeria 1,204748
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7361,700
TebessaAlgeria 1,315817
TimimounAlgeria 2,2391,391
TindoufAlgeria 2,8271,757
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6241,009
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,41510,201
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2415,121
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,054655
HuamboAngola 6,5984,100
LuandaAngola 6,1553,825
LuenaAngola 6,5124,047
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8634,265
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7338,534
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6718,495
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6888,506
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0258,094
ByrdAntarctica 15,8749,864
DavisAntarctica 13,8458,604
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6838,503
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,34210,155
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5297,164
AzulArgentina 11,7937,329
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0957,516
BarilocheArgentina 12,8397,978
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5347,167
CeresArgentina 11,3717,066
ChamicalArgentina 11,6987,269
ChepesArgentina 11,7967,330
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9508,047
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2346,981
CórdobaArgentina 11,6367,231
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6407,234
CorrientesArgentina 10,9626,812
EsquelArgentina 12,9668,057
EzeizaArgentina 11,5567,181
FormosaArgentina 10,8236,725
General PicoArgentina 11,9547,428
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4127,092
JuninArgentina 11,6837,260
La PlataArgentina 11,5307,165
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9886,828
La RiojaArgentina 11,6577,244
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8057,336
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5418,415
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8556,745
Malarg EArgentina 12,3177,654
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6937,888
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7547,304
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6127,216
MendozaArgentina 12,0687,499
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,0607,494
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1256,913
NeuquenArgentina 12,4847,758
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7547,304
OranArgentina 10,9836,825
ParanaArgentina 11,4317,103
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0446,863
PehuajoArgentina 11,8517,364
PergaminoArgentina 11,6087,213
PigeArgentina 12,0187,468
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6427,235
PosadasArgentina 10,7746,695
PresidenciaArgentina 11,0236,850
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,1347,540
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5257,162
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4507,115
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1676,939
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,7817,321
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4598,363
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9686,816
RosarioArgentina 11,5427,172
SaltaArgentina 11,2026,961
San AntonioArgentina 12,4337,726
San LuisArgentina 11,9317,414
San RafaelArgentina 12,1697,562
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0557,491
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,3577,057
SarmientoArgentina 13,0328,098
TrelewArgentina 12,6277,846
TucumanArgentina 11,3437,048
UshuaiaArgentina 13,6188,463
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,7477,300
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4877,138
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9047,397
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5791,603
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6574,137
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3029,509
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7608,550
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1918,818
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0798,749
AmberleyAustralia 15,8899,874
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5539,665
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9029,882
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8607,991
CairnsAustralia 14,5389,034
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,14010,030
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7317,911
CedunaAustralia 14,7569,170
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3209,520
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4568,983
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6419,720
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1148,770
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,11210,012
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4088,954
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5788,438
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0858,131
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4756,509
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8999,880
East SaleAustralia 16,14210,031
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9768,685
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9778,685
EssendonAustralia 15,9519,912
ForrestAustralia 14,2458,852
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,32510,145
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0948,137
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8548,609
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2978,263
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,40010,191
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,38910,185
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7469,163
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7398,537
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,32010,141
LavertonAustralia 15,9479,909
LearmonthAustralia 12,5657,808
LongreachAustralia 14,9509,290
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9509,290
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,64010,340
Low HeadAustralia 16,26510,107
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1329,403
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,44010,837
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9128,024
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2248,218
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9429,906
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9609,918
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5319,651
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6379,717
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3818,936
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,06410,604
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2628,862
Nowra RanAustralia 16,22110,080
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3109,514
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5987,829
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5729,055
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4108,333
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7697,935
RichmondAustralia 16,15610,039
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4029,571
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,20710,071
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,20410,070
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9018,638
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9008,638
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7618,551
TibooburraAustralia 15,2129,453
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8059,200
WaggaAustralia 15,9989,941
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4806,512
WilliamtownAustralia 16,18410,057
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7879,189
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3548,298
WoomeraAustralia 14,9309,278
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1158,150
GrazAustria 15194
InnsbruckAustria 190118
KlagenfurtAustria 5836
LinzAustria 197123
SalzburgAustria 15194
ViennaAustria 285177
Zell Am SeeAustria 10867
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7601,715
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0021,865
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6971,676
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8051,743
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7001,678
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,7971,117
LerwickUk 1,7971,117
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7981,739
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8311,759
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7341,699
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9491,833
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8731,785
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8561,775
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7601,715
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9301,821
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7601,715
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6751,662
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5282,192
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3422,077
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6702,281
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0955,030
MuharraqBahrain 3,9542,457
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3474,566
DhakaBangladesh 7,1524,444
CharnocksBarbados 7,6664,764
BrestBelarus 960597
GomelBelarus 1,412877
GrodnoBelarus 1,085674
MinskBelarus 1,292803
MogilevBelarus 1,432890
VitebskBelarus 1,514941
BrusselsBelgium 829515
D’UccleBelgium 829515
OstendeBelgium 940584
Belize CityBelize 9,4765,888
BeninBenin 4,5922,854
BohiconBenin 4,5112,803
CotonouBenin 4,5922,854
KandiBenin 4,0602,523
NatitingouBenin 4,1862,601
ParakouBenin 4,2612,648
SaveBenin 4,4072,739
BermudaBermuda 6,6234,116
La PazBolivia 10,7216,662
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4646,502
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 480298
FrancistownBotswana 7,6604,760
MaunBotswana 7,4594,635
TshaneBotswana 7,8864,901
AimoresBrazil 9,1555,689
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3425,184
AltamiraBrazil 8,4555,254
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1855,708
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6706,009
ApodiBrazil 7,6884,778
AracajuBrazil 8,1255,049
AracuaiBrazil 8,9765,578
AragarcasBrazil 9,5465,932
AraxaBrazil 9,5225,917
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8964,907
BageBrazil 10,9936,831
BambuiBrazil 9,5015,904
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4775,889
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9354,931
BarcelosBrazil 9,0605,630
BarraBrazil 8,5235,297
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1675,075
BarreirasBrazil 8,7385,430
BelémBrazil 8,0394,995
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3685,822
BelterraBrazil 8,6065,348
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4085,225
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5406,550
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7355,428
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2515,749
BrevesBrazil 8,2035,097
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2825,768
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5325,923
CabroboBrazil 8,0465,000
CaceresBrazil 9,9326,172
CaetiteBrazil 8,7555,441
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7124,792
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0976,274
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2596,375
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7216,041
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9764,957
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6785,393
CaparaoBrazil 9,2975,777
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6125,973
CaratingaBrazil 9,2495,747
CaravelasBrazil 8,8865,522
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8485,498
CarolinaBrazil 8,4785,268
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1746,322
CataguasesBrazil 9,4265,857
CatalaoBrazil 9,4645,881
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7896,083
CaxiasBrazil 7,9824,960
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6306,606
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5394,685
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4755,888
ChapecoBrazil 10,5406,550
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5245,918
CipoBrazil 8,2305,114
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6825,395
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2575,752
CordeiroBrazil 9,4655,882
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8405,493
CorumbaBrazil 10,1756,323
CoximBrazil 9,9406,177
CrateusBrazil 7,8304,866
CuiabaBrazil 9,7816,078
CuritibaBrazil 10,1846,329
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1965,714
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7076,032
DouradosBrazil 10,2626,377
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6135,973
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8286,729
EspinosaBrazil 8,8515,500
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1884,466
FloraniaBrazil 7,6694,765
FlorestaBrazil 8,0064,975
FlorianoBrazil 8,1285,051
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3326,421
FormosaBrazil 9,1905,711
FortalezaBrazil 7,5694,704
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5306,544
FrancaBrazil 9,6405,991
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9044,912
GoianiaBrazil 9,4145,850
GoiasBrazil 9,4075,846
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1495,685
GrajauBrazil 8,2745,142
GuairaBrazil 10,3846,452
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6424,749
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8125,476
IbiriteBrazil 9,3835,831
IguatuBrazil 7,8494,878
IlheusBrazil 8,6055,347
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3235,172
IndaialBrazil 10,3116,408
IpameriBrazil 9,4365,864
IraiBrazil 10,5846,577
IreceBrazil 8,4605,257
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4835,271
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9035,532
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8185,480
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1145,663
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3605,817
ItapevaBrazil 10,0316,234
ItirucuBrazil 8,5275,299
ItuacuBrazil 8,6525,376
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2126,346
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0296,232
JacobinaBrazil 8,3605,195
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6084,727
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6394,747
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3075,783
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4995,903
LavrasBrazil 9,5515,935
LencoisBrazil 8,5445,309
LinharesBrazil 9,0885,648
LondrinaBrazil 10,1266,293
MacapaBrazil 8,0985,032
MacauBrazil 7,5664,702
MaceioBrazil 7,9274,926
MachadoBrazil 9,6465,994
ManausBrazil 9,0205,605
MarabaBrazil 8,4225,234
MaringaBrazil 10,1786,325
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4895,275
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8575,504
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2195,107
MonteiroBrazil 7,8464,876
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0745,639
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6744,769
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4115,227
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4985,902
ObidosBrazil 8,5875,336
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9684,951
ParacatuBrazil 9,3095,784
ParanaBrazil 8,9595,568
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1476,305
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8066,093
ParintinsBrazil 8,7365,429
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7194,797
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6246,602
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4095,847
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1275,050
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0575,007
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8505,499
PeixeBrazil 8,9625,569
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1985,094
PicosBrazil 8,0545,005
PiraiBrazil 9,6105,972
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3245,794
PompeuBrazil 9,3705,822
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3466,429
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3335,178
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3676,442
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7746,074
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7056,652
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8495,499
PosseBrazil 9,0005,593
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7444,812
RecifeBrazil 7,7304,803
RemansoBrazil 8,3245,173
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1616,314
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5935,961
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2776,386
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6335,986
SalvadorBrazil 8,4085,225
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8296,729
SantaremBrazil 8,5695,325
SantosBrazil 9,8736,135
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7986,089
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7315,426
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8154,856
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4756,509
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8016,712
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6305,984
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8424,873
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0115,600
São PauloBrazil 9,8526,122
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7306,047
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1586,312
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2775,144
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3085,163
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3465,808
SobralBrazil 7,6784,771
SoureBrazil 7,9824,960
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6055,347
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1336,918
SurubimBrazil 7,7584,821
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8545,502
TarauacaBrazil 10,2376,361
TauaBrazil 7,8894,902
TefeBrazil 9,3895,835
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0335,613
TeresinaBrazil 7,9654,950
TiriosBrazil 8,2755,142
TorresBrazil 10,5566,560
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8994,909
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9346,173
TriunfoBrazil 7,9104,915
TucuruiBrazil 8,3225,171
TuriacuBrazil 7,8464,876
UaupesBrazil 9,2845,769
UbatubaBrazil 9,7546,061
UberabaBrazil 9,6005,966
VassourasBrazil 9,5755,950
VicosaBrazil 9,3775,827
VitoriaBrazil 9,1885,710
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7295,424
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0304,990
BurgasBulgaria 1,187737
LomBulgaria 814506
PlevenBulgaria 933580
PlovdivBulgaria 1,010628
SadovoBulgaria 1,024636
SandanskiBulgaria 949590
SofiaBulgaria 886550
VarnaBulgaria 1,188739
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0542,519
BurundiBurundi 5,7523,574
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1755,701
SiemreapCambodia 8,9545,564
BatouriCameroon 4,6752,905
DoualaCameroon 4,7412,946
GarouaCameroon 4,1332,569
MamfeCameroon 4,5542,830
MarouaCameroon 4,0102,492
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3542,706
NkoundjaCameroon 4,5512,828
YaoundeCameroon 4,7492,951
YokoCameroon 4,5562,831
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5735,327
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5305,301
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9924,345
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0803,157
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6902,914
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9414,313
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2014,475
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0263,744
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5085,287
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2733,898
Banff, AbCanada 8,1135,041
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6284,119
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8563,018
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0865,025
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2394,498
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1655,074
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5714,083
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3915,214
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5384,684
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6264,739
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8142,991
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5725,327
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0603,144
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1685,076
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3623,953
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0605,008
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2223,867
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5835,333
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7312,940
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9153,054
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2893,287
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6124,109
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6015,345
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5605,319
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8883,037
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3705,201
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1743,836
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7503,573
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6383,504
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6353,502
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5515,313
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7493,573
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1293,808
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1693,833
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3243,308
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5854,092
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5844,091
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9293,063
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6154,732
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6404,126
Comox, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6684,144
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7733,587
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8704,890
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2685,138
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0703,150
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4464,627
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8554,881
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1053,172
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0803,157
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0833,780
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1804,461
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6104,108
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8424,873
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8064,851
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8174,857
Edson, AbCanada 7,9274,926
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5365,304
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6904,157
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7414,810
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4105,226
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1163,179
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2334,494
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2664,515
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4554,633
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6364,745
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0575,007
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3194,548
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1874,466
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8264,863
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4724,643
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8893,659
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8843,656
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1363,192
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9313,064
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7874,218
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6405,369
Golden, BcCanada 8,1575,069
Goose, NfCanada 5,1113,176
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8954,284
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8644,887
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8293,622
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4923,413
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8064,851
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7583,578
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7413,567
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9234,302
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1093,175
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1904,468
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2414,499
Hope, BcCanada 8,5085,287
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4454,005
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8453,632
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9594,325
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1363,192
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4953,415
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7824,836
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6424,128
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6454,129
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2674,516
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6404,126
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9304,307
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6034,103
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3603,331
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3813,965
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3474,566
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8784,274
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4954,036
Langara, BcCanada 8,3785,206
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7484,193
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1385,057
London, OnCanada 7,0094,355
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2243,246
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0304,369
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6403,505
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4654,017
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0925,028
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4794,648
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0224,985
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7493,573
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8353,626
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3523,947
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3773,963
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7674,826
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4143,986
Morden, MbCanada 7,5044,663
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7594,200
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0523,139
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6145,353
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3443,321
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7433,569
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1244,427
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6764,770
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6714,145
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5084,044
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5084,044
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7174,795
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7763,589
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4305,238
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5694,082
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7514,195
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9264,304
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6335,365
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3023,295
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5785,330
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4564,633
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5274,677
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1145,042
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3075,162
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5474,690
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5663,459
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1433,817
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9584,945
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1404,437
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7144,794
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7184,796
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5663,459
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2355,117
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0943,787
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5563,452
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0795,020
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8743,650
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4485,250
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4553,390
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7333,563
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6624,761
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9674,329
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4233,370
Scott, SkCanada 7,7354,807
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6233,494
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7543,576
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2473,882
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9544,321
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1794,461
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1134,420
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7084,790
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1615,071
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2143,240
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6733,526
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8674,889
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8724,892
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4353,378
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8363,626
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2375,118
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7684,827
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2634,514
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1874,466
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9734,333
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1044,415
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6394,125
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6855,397
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8574,261
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8684,268
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7064,167
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7374,186
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4703,399
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1024,413
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4604,014
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5855,335
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7674,827
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7314,804
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6475,373
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6865,397
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5203,430
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9304,307
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6804,772
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7604,822
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8854,279
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1764,459
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4034,600
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5844,713
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9763,714
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0544,383
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5474,690
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,2622,027
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2772,037
SalCape Verde 4,7142,929
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7062,924
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1212,561
AbecheChad 3,6942,296
FayaChad 3,2111,995
MoundouChad 4,2252,626
N’DjamenaChad 3,8242,377
AntofagastaChile 11,4407,109
AricaChile 11,0266,852
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2098,208
ChicoChile 13,2558,237
ChillanChile 12,5627,806
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,6447,857
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,7417,296
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2748,248
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3867,697
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1906,954
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6419,098
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7488,543
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0007,457
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9218,030
ParronChile 12,2967,641
Puerto AysenChile 13,2358,225
Puerto MonttChile 12,9838,068
Punta ArenasChile 13,6368,473
QuinteroChile 12,2537,614
SantiagoChile 12,2407,606
SewellChile 12,2627,620
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,7617,930
ValdiviaChile 12,8758,001
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,7897,947
VallenarChile 11,8597,369
ValparaisoChile 12,2297,599
AltaiChina 5,4103,362
BeijingChina 7,7324,805
ChangchunChina 7,9404,934
ChangduChina 7,0974,410
ChangshaChina 8,4245,235
ChengduChina 7,6204,735
ChongqingChina 7,8904,903
DuianChina 6,8004,225
ErlianChina 7,1914,468
GanzhouChina 8,7645,446
GuangzhouChina 8,8725,513
HaikouChina 8,8995,530
HailarChina 7,2124,482
HamiChina 6,0553,763
HetanChina 5,4323,375
JiuquanChina 6,5904,095
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0163,117
KashiChina 5,0023,108
KunmingChina 7,9554,943
LanzhouChina 7,2154,484
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7604,200
NanchangChina 8,6065,348
NanjingChina 8,5215,295
NanningChina 8,5435,309
PingbianChina 8,2155,105
QingdaoChina 8,2875,150
QiqiharChina 7,5804,710
RuoqiangChina 5,9163,676
ShanghaiChina 8,7555,440
ShantouChina 9,0815,643
ShenyangChina 8,0144,980
TaiyuanChina 7,6784,771
TaoyuanChina 9,2525,749
TengchongChina 7,6384,747
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,5943,476
Xi’AnChina 7,6904,779
XichangChina 7,7064,789
YanjiChina 8,2465,124
YichangChina 8,1275,050
YinchuanChina 7,1994,474
YiningChina 5,1463,198
ZhengzhouChina 7,9714,953
ZhijiangChina 8,2695,138
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0356,236
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9596,188
AraucaColombia 9,0045,595
BarranquillaColombia 9,0085,598
Benito SalasColombia 9,6836,017
BogotáColombia 9,4565,876
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0715,637
El CaranoColombia 9,5625,942
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2205,730
MatecanaColombia 9,5675,945
PeralesColombia 9,5545,937
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8295,486
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0995,654
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3955,838
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9475,559
VanguardiaColombia 9,4585,877
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8516,122
YariguiesColombia 9,2435,744
MoroniComoros 7,1154,421
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7906,084
LimonCosta Rica 9,7046,030
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8406,115
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7876,082
CrikvenicaCroatia 172107
DubrovnikCroatia 558347
SibenikCroatia 358222
SplitCroatia 402250
ZagrebCroatia 200124
CamagueyCuba 8,4125,227
CasablancaCuba 8,5955,341
HavanaCuba 8,6135,352
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4605,257
FamagustaCyprus 2,1191,317
LarnacaCyprus 2,1171,316
LimassolCyprus 2,0941,301
NicosiaCyprus 2,0741,289
BrnoCzech Republic 375233
ChebCzech Republic 406252
MosnovCzech Republic 489304
PragueCzech Republic 403250
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9293,063
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2433,258
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6623,518
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6154,111
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0493,759
CopenhagenDenmark 1,023636
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 986613
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,056656
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,127700
MarstalDenmark 953592
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 935581
OdenseDenmark 1,011628
RandersDenmark 1,132704
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 980609
StudsgårdDenmark 1,113692
TønderDenmark 994618
TylstrupDenmark 1,213754
TystofteDenmark 985612
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,210752
VestervigDenmark 1,197744
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7772,969
Melville HallDominica 7,6124,730
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0184,982
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9504,940
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1065,037
BaniDominican Republic 8,0885,026
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1525,066
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9994,970
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9494,940
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0685,013
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0074,976
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0895,027
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1715,077
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1435,060
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9524,942
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9804,959
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9704,952
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9394,934
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1555,067
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9964,969
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0465,000
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1985,095
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9784,957
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0294,990
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0264,987
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0114,978
MichesDominican Republic 7,9374,932
MocaDominican Republic 8,0174,982
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0615,009
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0635,011
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0074,976
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9664,950
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1545,067
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2135,104
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0014,972
PoloDominican Republic 8,1745,080
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9914,965
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1495,064
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9644,949
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0074,975
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0004,972
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9564,944
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0094,977
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9404,934
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0465,000
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0525,003
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0815,022
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1135,042
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9504,940
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9614,947
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0254,987
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0725,016
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0424,997
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1455,061
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0454,999
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9864,963
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0585,008
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0264,988
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0034,973
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6429,098
CanarEcuador 10,4066,467
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4476,492
IzobambaEcuador 10,2016,339
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2326,358
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5466,554
MilagroEcuador 10,4226,476
OtavaloEcuador 10,1316,295
PichilingueEcuador 10,3306,419
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4026,464
PuyoEcuador 10,2466,367
QuitoEcuador 10,1796,326
RumipambaEcuador 10,2566,373
San GabrielEcuador 10,0666,255
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2071,371
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4661,533
AswanEgypt 3,0371,887
AsyutEgypt 2,6511,647
BahariyaEgypt 2,4221,505
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4631,531
CairoEgypt 2,3851,482
DabaaEgypt 2,1421,331
DakhlaEgypt 2,7041,680
El ArishEgypt 2,4411,517
El TorEgypt 2,6831,667
FarafraEgypt 2,5051,557
HelwanEgypt 2,4041,494
HurguadaEgypt 2,7831,730
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3891,484
KhargaEgypt 2,7801,727
KosseirEgypt 2,9071,807
LuxorEgypt 2,8681,782
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0531,276
MinyaEgypt 2,5371,577
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3281,446
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6261,632
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7461,707
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5061,557
SalloumEgypt 1,9391,205
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1841,357
SohagEgypt 2,7311,697
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6641,655
TahrirEgypt 2,2971,427
TantaEgypt 2,3011,430
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9126,159
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8506,121
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8746,136
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8546,124
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7772,968
AsmaraEritrea 4,1912,604
AssabEritrea 4,6082,863
MassawaEritrea 4,1862,602
TallinEstonia 1,608999
TartuEstonia 1,567974
VilsandiEstonia 1,431889
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8092,989
GonderEthiopia 4,3892,727
NegeleEthiopia 5,2133,240
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8657,994
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1541,338
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1951,364
Laucala BayFiji 16,57010,297
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,49110,248
NandiFiji 16,49110,248
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,93310,522
HelsinkiFinland 1,6811,045
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7051,060
JoensuuFinland 2,0601,280
JokioinenFinland 1,7161,066
JyvskylFinland 1,9251,196
KajaaniFinland 2,1571,340
KuopioFinland 2,0251,259
KuusamoFinland 2,3531,462
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8711,163
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,569975
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7981,117
OuluFinland 2,1701,348
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4391,516
TampereFinland 1,7871,110
TurkuFinland 1,6571,030
VaasaFinland 1,9091,187
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 637396
BiarritzFrance 1,234767
BordeauxFrance 1,123698
BrestFrance 1,367849
CaenFrance 1,088676
ChateaurouxFrance 906563
DijonFrance 651405
GourdonFrance 968601
GrenobleFrance 626389
Le MansFrance 1,022635
LilleFrance 893555
LyonFrance 672418
MarseilleFrance 741461
MontpellierFrance 822511
NancyFrance 603375
NantesFrance 1,156719
NiceFrance 593368
ParisFrance 880547
PerpignanFrance 945587
StrasbourgFrance 501312
ToulonFrance 713443
ToulouseFrance 1,010628
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7934,843
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0154,981
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7944,843
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8304,866
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8634,886
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1829,434
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,40910,197
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,40710,195
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0869,996
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,18810,060
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9339,901
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,02710,581
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3307,040
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9757,442
BitamGabon 4,9443,072
CocobeachGabon 5,0753,154
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3533,326
LambarnGabon 5,2613,269
LastourvilleGabon 5,2653,271
LibrevilleGabon 5,1373,192
MakokouGabon 5,1093,175
MayumbaGabon 5,5593,454
MitzicGabon 5,0883,162
MkamboGabon 5,0583,143
MoandaGabon 5,3383,317
MouilaGabon 5,3853,346
Port-GentilGabon 5,2703,275
TchibanGabon 5,4943,414
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0856,889
BanjulGambia 4,6292,876
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1881,360
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5441,581
BerlinGermany 663412
BrockenGermany 627390
CologneGermany 694431
DresdenGermany 515320
ErfurtGermany 534332
EssenGermany 728452
FichtelbergGermany 439273
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 542337
GeisenheimGermany 569353
GorlitzGermany 528328
HamburgGermany 833517
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 833518
HannoverGermany 720448
HelgolandGermany 944587
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 242151
KarlsruheGermany 477296
KasselGermany 613381
KonstanzGermany 357222
LeipzigGermany 551342
LindenbergGermany 635395
MagdeburgGermany 641398
MunichGermany 244152
MünsterGermany 746463
NeustrelitzGermany 762474
NurembergGermany 381237
NurnbergGermany 383238
PotsdamGermany 655407
RostockGermany 860535
SchleswigGermany 936582
StuttgartGermany 415258
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 628390
ZugspitzeGermany 222138
AccraGhana 4,7362,943
KumasiGhana 4,6572,894
TamaleGhana 4,3472,701
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9481,210
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,172728
AthensGreece 1,258782
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,283797
ChiosGreece 1,369851
CorfuGreece 922573
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 893555
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,575979
IoanninaGreece 957595
KalamataGreece 1,259783
KerkiraGreece 922573
Kythira IslandGreece 1,380858
LamiaGreece 1,111691
LarissaGreece 1,047651
LemnosGreece 1,185736
LimnosGreece 1,193741
MethoniGreece 1,268788
MilosGreece 1,412877
MitiliniGreece 1,343835
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,338831
NaxosGreece 1,429888
PatrasGreece 1,135705
RhodesGreece 1,6451,022
SamosGreece 1,469913
Skiros IslandGreece 1,221758
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,508937
ThessalonikiGreece 1,007626
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,233766
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,143710
AasiaatGreenland 4,3502,703
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6692,280
AputiteqGreenland 3,5012,176
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6612,275
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2472,639
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3922,729
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2792,659
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2742,034
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2812,660
JulianehbGreenland 4,0682,528
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2662,651
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2692,031
NanortalikGreenland 4,0292,504
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0312,505
NordGreenland 4,0512,518
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3272,689
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8232,997
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9162,433
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2632,649
UpernavikGreenland 4,4732,780
UummannaqGreenland 4,3252,688
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5724,705
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5734,706
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8756,137
BokeGuinea 4,7752,967
ConakryGuinea 4,8483,013
FaranahGuinea 4,6632,898
KankanGuinea 4,5612,835
KindiaGuinea 4,7632,960
KissidougouGuinea 4,6952,917
LabeGuinea 4,6092,864
MacentaGuinea 4,7592,957
MamouGuinea 4,6932,916
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7872,975
SiguiriGuinea 4,4492,765
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7252,936
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0665,012
TimehriGuyana 8,0985,032
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2315,115
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5637,807
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4227,719
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4537,738
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3657,684
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6347,229
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4547,739
CatacamasHonduras 9,5205,916
CholutecaHonduras 9,7386,051
La CeibaHonduras 9,5205,916
La MesaHonduras 9,6205,978
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3375,802
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7366,050
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6836,017
TelaHonduras 9,5665,944
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9945,589
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9955,590
BudapestHungary 425264
Budapest-LORINCHungary 437272
DebrecenHungary 617384
KeszthelyHungary 280174
MiskolcHungary 567352
PecsHungary 362225
SzegedHungary 500311
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 247153
AkureyriIceland 2,8401,765
DalatangiIceland 2,6441,643
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6411,641
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7291,696
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8101,746
ReykhólarIceland 2,9911,858
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9131,810
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9951,861
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8061,744
AgraIndia 5,9453,694
AhmedabadIndia 5,8283,622
AkolaIndia 6,3413,940
AllahabadIndia 6,3503,946
AmritsarIndia 5,3983,354
BangaloreIndia 6,9854,341
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5324,059
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0484,380
BikanerIndia 5,5243,433
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1794,461
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1244,427
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1244,427
DaltonganjIndia 6,6304,120
DarbhangaIndia 6,6164,111
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1994,474
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2064,478
DumkaIndia 6,8574,261
DwarkaIndia 5,6113,487
GoaIndia 6,5014,040
GuwahatiIndia 7,0504,381
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6994,163
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0963,788
JagdalpurIndia 6,8464,254
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0684,392
KotaIndia 5,9223,680
KozhikodeIndia 6,9884,343
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4403,380
LudhianaIndia 5,5303,436
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7884,218
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9083,671
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1583,827
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0014,350
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4654,018
New DelhiIndia 5,7823,593
PambanIndia 7,4054,601
PuneIndia 6,2653,893
SagarIndia 6,2383,876
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2373,254
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3014,537
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3014,537
VeravalIndia 5,8193,616
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0484,379
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1677,561
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1256,913
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7546,683
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3517,675
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4887,139
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3557,677
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3455,807
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4518,359
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8376,113
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4486,493
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9488,046
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7577,306
AbadanIran 3,4722,157
ArakIran 3,3302,069
BabolsarIran 3,3862,104
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2972,670
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0991,926
Bandar LengehIran 4,2352,632
BirjandIran 4,1202,560
BushehrIran 3,7612,337
ChahbaharIran 4,7562,956
DezfulIran 3,3492,081
EsfahanIran 3,5762,222
IranshahrIran 4,6222,872
KermanIran 4,1252,564
KermanshahIran 3,1151,936
Khoram AbadIran 3,2602,026
MashhadIran 3,9452,452
OroomiehIran 2,7551,712
RamsarIran 3,2242,003
RashtIran 3,1201,939
SemnanIran 3,5112,182
ShahroudIran 3,5792,224
ShirazIran 3,8502,392
TabrizIran 2,8241,755
TeheranIran 3,3452,079
YazdIran 3,8112,368
ZahedanIran 4,4752,781
ZanjanIran 3,0711,908
BaghdadIraq 2,9761,849
BasraIraq 3,4232,127
BelmulletIreland 1,8691,161
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,6971,054
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7881,111
ClonesIreland 1,6961,054
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,7711,101
CorkIreland 1,7041,059
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7031,058
DublinIreland 1,607998
KilkennyIreland 1,6441,022
Malin HeadIreland 1,7551,091
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,570976
ShannonIreland 1,7531,089
ValentiaIreland 1,8231,133
EilatIsrael 2,6401,640
HaifaIsrael 2,3691,472
JerusalemIsrael 2,4601,529
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4291,509
AlbengaItaly 507315
AlgheroItaly 780485
AmendolaItaly 578359
AnconaItaly 321200
ArezzoItaly 365227
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 649403
BergamoItaly 314195
BolognaItaly 283176
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 173108
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 792492
BrindisiItaly 739459
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 887551
CameriItaly 395245
CampobassoItaly 556346
Cape BellavistaItaly 795494
Cape CarbonaraItaly 887551
Cape FrascaItaly 859534
Cape MeleItaly 510317
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 734456
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,012629
CerviaItaly 273169
CiampinoItaly 528328
Cimone MountainItaly 342213
Cisa PassItaly 364226
CivitavecchiaItaly 517321
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11169
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,099683
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 882548
DecimomannuItaly 880547
DobbiacoItaly 10767
FalconaraItaly 322200
Florence, TuscanyItaly 353220
Foggia, PugliaItaly 582362
FonniItaly 793493
FrontoneItaly 339211
FrosinoneItaly 541336
GelaItaly 1,050652
GenoaItaly 437272
GhediItaly 283176
Gioia Del ColleItaly 693430
GrazzaniseItaly 607377
GrossetoItaly 463288
GrottaglieItaly 733456
GuardiavecchiaItaly 678421
GuidoniaItaly 506314
IstranaItaly 14691
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,227762
LatinaItaly 554344
LatronicoItaly 740460
LecceItaly 788490
M. CalamitaItaly 490304
Marina Di GinosaItaly 727452
Messina, SicilyItaly 938583
MilanItaly 353219
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 388241
Mount ArgentarioItaly 497309
Naples, CampaniaItaly 628390
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 704437
PadovaItaly 179111
Paganella MountainItaly 200124
Palermo, SicilyItaly 933580
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 926576
PantelleriaItaly 1,086675
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 317197
PerdasdefoguItaly 830516
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 388241
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 455283
PiacenzaItaly 348216
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 402250
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 251156
Ponza IslandItaly 624388
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 676420
Pratica Di MareItaly 547340
PrizziItaly 977607
RadicofaniItaly 426265
Resia PassItaly 235146
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 286178
RivoltoItaly 7245
Rolle PassItaly 14087
RomeItaly 514319
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 534332
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7647
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 546340
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 566352
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 838521
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 389242
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 760472
Scuro MountainItaly 830516
SigonellaItaly 1,018633
Taranto, PugliaItaly 734456
TorinoItaly 483300
Torino/ CaselleItaly 482300
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 960596
TrevicoItaly 621386
TrevisoItaly 14490
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9358
Turin, PiedmontItaly 486302
UdineItaly 5635
Ustica IslandItaly 868539
VeniceItaly 14791
VeronaItaly 244152
VicenzaItaly 190118
Vigna Di ValleItaly 504313
ViterboItaly 468291
VolterraItaly 407253
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8873,037
AdiakeIvory Coast<